18:00Op J13 4x+ |
173Cambois ARC 174Durham ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
28:02W Eli 8+ |
30St Hild & St Bede 31Collingwood College |
|
Subsequent races
|
38:05Op J14 8x+ |
46Durham School/Hexham 47Queen Elizabeth HS |
|
48:07W J15 8+ |
26Yarm School (Assudani) 27Yarm School (Atkinson) |
|
58:10W Beg 4+ |
122St Mary’s Coll 123Van Mildert BC (Whitehead) |
|
Subsequent races
|
68:12Op J15 4x+ |
166Hexham RC 167St Leonard’s School |
|
Subsequent races
|
78:15W Beg 4+ |
124St Chads College (Pink) 125University College |
|
Subsequent races
|
88:17W Beg 4+ |
115St Chads College (Sikorski) 116Durham School |
|
Subsequent races
|
98:20Op Beg 8+ |
24St John’s College 25University College |
|
Subsequent races
|
108:22Op Beg 8+ |
22St. Aidan’s Coll 23St Leonard’s School |
|
Subsequent races
|
118:25Op J16 1x |
279Sunderland City (Urwin) 280Tees RC (Williams) |
|
Subsequent races
|
128:27W Int 4+ |
106St John’s College (Fuller) 107St. Aidan’s Coll |
|
Subsequent races
|
138:30W Int 4+ |
108Berwick/Harper Adams 109Tyne ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
148:32Op J16 2x |
214Sunderland City 215Durham ARC (Pippet) |
|
Subsequent races
|
158:35Op Mdn 4+ |
89Stephenson College 90St Mary’s Coll |
|
Subsequent races
|
168:37Op Mdn 4+ |
91Butler College BC 92Collingwood College |
|
Subsequent races
|
178:40Op Mdn 4+ |
87Trevelyan Coll BC 88St Chads College |
|
Subsequent races
|
188:42W Int 4+ |
102St Cuthbert’s 103Butler College BC (Ledger) |
|
Subsequent races
|
198:45W Beg 4+ |
126Sunderland City 127Lancaster University (Iorga) |
|
Subsequent races
|
208:47W Int 4+ |
104Grey College (Duckworth) 105York University (Healy) |
|
Subsequent races
|
218:50W Int 4+ |
100Lancaster University (Spellman) 101Collingwood College (White) |
|
Subsequent races
|
228:52Op J15 2x |
220Hexham RC 221Cambois ARC (Joseph) |
|
Subsequent races
|
238:55Op J15 4x+ |
169Yarm School (D’ambrogio) 170Durham School |
|
Subsequent races
|
248:57Op Eli 2- |
191Butler College BC 192St Hild & St Bede |
|
Subsequent races
|
259:00Op Int 8+ |
10York University (Francis) 11Lancaster University |
|
Subsequent races
|
269:02Op Int 8+ |
12Yarm School 13St Hild & St Bede |
|
Subsequent races
|
279:05Op Int 8+ |
14Sheffield University 15York University (Harley) |
|
Subsequent races
|
289:07Op Int 8+ |
16Hatfield Coll (Oozeerally) 17Collingwood College |
|
Subsequent races
|
299:10W Beg 4+ |
119Sheffield University 120South College |
|
Subsequent races
|
309:12W Beg 4+ |
117St John’s College (Sullivan) 118Sheffield City |
|
Subsequent races
|
319:15Op J13 4x+ |
176Bradford Grammar Sch 177Lambton RC |
|
Subsequent races
|
329:17Op Eli 4+ |
56Collingwood College (Hartshorn) 57St John’s College (Sporton) |
|
Subsequent races
|
339:20Op Eli 4+ |
53Tyne ARC 54Lancaster University |
|
Subsequent races
|
349:22Op Eli 2- |
194St Andrews Univ 195Berwick ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
359:25Op J15 2x |
217Tyne ARC (Walton) 218Sheffield City |
|
Subsequent races
|
369:27Op Beg 8+ |
20Durham School 21Hatfield Coll (Carberry) |
|
Subsequent races
|
379:30Op Beg 8+ |
18Sunderland City 19St Cuthbert’s |
|
Subsequent races
|
389:32W Int 4+ |
110Collingwood College (Tan) 111Durham ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
399:35W Int 4+ |
112Grey College (Warwick) 113York University (Barker) |
|
Subsequent races
|
409:37W J15 1x |
310Hexham RC (Cain) 311Tees RC (Pickering) |
|
Subsequent races
|
419:40W Beg 4+ |
121Leeds University Winner race 5 |
|
Subsequent races
|
429:42Op J15 4x+ |
165Yarm School (Podalakur) Winner race 6 |
|
Subsequent races
|
439:45W Beg 4+ |
Winner race 7 Winner race 19 |
|
Subsequent races
|
449:47W Beg 4+ |
114Butler College BC (Dubery) Winner race 8 |
|
Subsequent races
|
459:50W J14 2x |
248Hexham RC 249Yarm School |
|
Subsequent races
|
469:52W Eli 8+ |
28Leeds University 29Tyne ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
479:55W Beg 1x |
300Leeds University (Walker) 301York City (Sealy) |
|
Subsequent races
|
489:57Op J16 1x |
278Durham ARC (Cleugh) Winner race 11 |
|
Subsequent races
|
4910:00W Int 4+ |
Winner race 12 Winner race 13 |
|
Subsequent races
|
5010:02Op J16 2x |
213Bradford ARC Winner race 14 |
|
Subsequent races
|
5110:05Op Eli 4x- |
134Sheffield University 135Durham Univ BC |
|
Subsequent races
|
5210:07Op Mdn 4+ |
Winner race 15 Winner race 16 |
|
Subsequent races
|
5310:10Op Mdn 4+ |
86Grey College Winner race 17 |
|
Subsequent races
|
5410:12Op Eli 4x- |
136Leeds University 137Tyne ARC (Probets) |
|
Subsequent races
|
5510:15W Int 4+ |
Winner race 18 Winner race 20 |
|
Subsequent races
|
5610:17W Int 4+ |
99St Leonard’s School Winner race 21 |
|
Subsequent races
|
5710:20Op J16 2x |
211Durham ARC (Cardy) 212Durham School |
|
Subsequent races
|
5810:22Op J15 2x |
219Tyne ARC (Marshall) Winner race 22 |
|
Subsequent races
|
5910:25Op J15 4x+ |
168Bradford Grammar Sch Winner race 23 |
|
Subsequent races
|
6010:27Op Eli 2- |
190Sheffield City Winner race 24 |
|
Subsequent races
|
6110:30Op J16 1x |
276Sunderland City (Dixon) 277Tees RC (Murphy) |
|
Subsequent races
|
6210:32Op Int 8+ |
Winner race 25 Winner race 26 |
|
Subsequent races
|
6310:35Op Int 8+ |
Winner race 27 Winner race 28 |
|
Subsequent races
|
6410:37Op J17 1x |
274Durham ARC (Davison) 275Sheffield City (Houdmont) |
|
Subsequent races
|
6510:40Op J17 1x |
272Durham School (Cardnell) 273Hexham RC (Ridley) |
|
Subsequent races
|
6610:42W Beg 4+ |
Winner race 30 Winner race 29 |
|
Subsequent races
|
6710:45Op J13 4x+ |
175Durham School Winner race 31 |
|
Subsequent races
|
6810:47Op Eli 4+ |
55Grey College Winner race 32 |
|
Subsequent races
|
6910:50Op Eli 4+ |
52Collingwood College (Radford) Winner race 33 |
|
Subsequent races
|
7010:52Op Eli 2- |
193Collingwood College (Loveday) Winner race 34 |
|
Subsequent races
|
7110:55Op J15 2x |
216Cambois ARC (Thornton) Winner race 35 |
|
Subsequent races
|
7210:57Op Beg 8+ |
Winner race 37 Winner race 36 |
|
Subsequent races
|
7311:00Op Beg 8+ |
Winner race 10 Winner race 9 |
|
Subsequent races
|
7411:02W Int 4+ |
Winner race 38 Winner race 39 |
|
Subsequent races
|
7511:05W Int 1x |
295Leeds RC (Kelly) 296Durham School (Heslop) |
|
Subsequent races
|
7611:07W J16 4x- |
163Bradford Grammar Sch 164Tyne ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
7711:10W J15 1x |
309Cambois ARC (Graham) Winner race 40 |
|
Subsequent races
|
7811:12W J18 4x- |
158Tees RC 159Durham ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
7911:15W Beg 4+ |
Winner race 41 Winner race 43 |
|
Subsequent races
|
8011:17W J15 1x |
307Cambois ARC (Hopper) 308Tees RC (Manners) |
|
Subsequent races
|
8111:20W J14 2x |
247Durham ARC (Kane) Winner race 45 |
|
Subsequent races
|
8211:22W J14 2x |
245Durham ARC (Jones) 246Tees RC |
|
Subsequent races
|
8311:25W Beg 1x |
299St Cuthbert’s (Glover) Winner race 47 |
|
Subsequent races
|
8411:27W Beg 1x |
297Durham ARC (Ward) 298Leeds University (Bentley) |
|
Subsequent races
|
8511:30W Eli 2x |
226Durham ARC 227St Cuthbert’s |
|
Subsequent races
|
8611:32W Eli 1x |
292Tyne ARC (Johnson) 293Sheffield City (Webb) |
|
Subsequent races
|
8711:35W Eli 1x |
290Leeds University (Bates) 291Tees RC (Graham) |
|
Subsequent races
|
8811:37W J14 4x+ |
186Tyne ARC 187Durham School |
|
Subsequent races
|
8911:40W J14 4x+ |
184Bradford Grammar Sch 185Hexham RC |
|
Subsequent races
|
9011:42W Eli 2x |
228Van Mildert BC 229Tees RC |
|
Subsequent races
|
9111:45W Beg 4+ |
Winner race 44 Winner race 66 |
|
Subsequent races
|
9211:47W Int 4+ |
Winner race 56 Winner race 55 |
|
Subsequent races
|
9311:50Op Eli 4x- |
Winner race 51 Winner race 54 |
|
9411:52Op Mdn 4+ |
Winner race 53 Winner race 52 |
|
9511:55Op J15 4x+ |
Winner race 42 Winner race 59 |
|
9611:57Op J16 2x |
Winner race 57 Winner race 50 |
|
9712:00Op J16 1x |
Winner race 61 Winner race 48 |
|
9812:02W Int 4+ |
Winner race 49 Winner race 74 |
|
Subsequent races
|
9912:05Op Int 8+ |
Winner race 62 Winner race 63 |
|
10012:07Op Beg 8+ |
Winner race 72 Winner race 73 |
|
10112:10Op J17 1x |
Winner race 65 Winner race 64 |
|
10212:15Op J13 4x+ |
Winner race 1 Winner race 67 |
|
10312:20Op Eli 4+ |
Winner race 69 Winner race 68 |
|
10412:22Op Eli 2- |
Winner race 60 Winner race 70 |
|
10512:25Op J15 2x |
Winner race 71 Winner race 58 |
|
10612:30W Eli 8+ |
Winner race 46 Winner race 2 |
|
10712:32W J18 2- |
198Tyne ARC 199Cambois ARC (Callaghan) |
|
10812:35W Int 1x |
294Tees RC (Atkinson) Winner race 75 |
|
10912:37W J16 4x- |
162Yarm School Winner race 76 |
|
11012:40W J17 4x- |
160St Peter’s Sch 161Durham School |
|
11112:42W J18 4x- |
157St Peter’s Sch Winner race 78 |
|
11212:45W Beg 4+ |
Winner race 91 Winner race 79 |
|
11312:47W J15 1x |
Winner race 80 Winner race 77 |
|
11412:50Op J17 2x |
209Durham ARC 210St Leonard’s School |
|
11512:52W J14 2x |
Winner race 82 Winner race 81 |
|
11612:55W Beg 1x |
Winner race 84 Winner race 83 |
|
11712:57W Int 4+ |
Winner race 92 Winner race 98 |
|
11813:00W Eli 2x |
Winner race 85 Winner race 90 |
|
11913:02W Eli 1x |
Winner race 87 Winner race 86 |
|
12013:05W J14 4x+ |
Winner race 89 Winner race 88 |
|
12113:20Op Eli 2x |
203Northumbria University 204Tyne ARC (Bowdon) |
|
Subsequent races
|
12213:22Op J15 1x |
284Cambois ARC (Joseph) 285Durham School (Stephenson) |
|
Subsequent races
|
12313:25Op Eli 8+ |
8Grey College 9St Hild & St Bede |
|
Subsequent races
|
12413:27Op Beg 4+ |
80St Leonard’s School 81Collingwood College (Roberts) |
|
Subsequent races
|
12513:30Op Beg 4+ |
84St Hild & St Bede 85South College |
|
Subsequent races
|
12613:32Op Beg 4+ |
73St Chads College 74St Mary’s Coll |
|
Subsequent races
|
12713:35Op Beg 4+ |
82St John’s College (Etheridge) 83Durham School (Pieper) |
|
Subsequent races
|
12813:37Op Beg 4+ |
75Leeds University 76St John’s College (Brown) |
|
Subsequent races
|
12913:40Op Int 4+ |
68Sheffield University (Phillips) 69Durham School (Fisk) |
|
Subsequent races
|
13013:42Op Beg 4+ |
77Lancaster University (Jolley) 78Yarm School (Atkinson-Talib) |
|
Subsequent races
|
13113:45Op J14 2x |
222Durham ARC (Glasper) 223Tees RC |
|
Subsequent races
|
13213:47Op Int 4+ |
63Sheffield University (Ahmed) 64York University (Francis) |
|
Subsequent races
|
13313:50Op Int 4+ |
61Van Mildert BC 62Butler College BC |
|
Subsequent races
|
13413:52Op Int 4+ |
70St Cuthbert’s (Goodwin) 71Grey College |
|
Subsequent races
|
13513:55Op J14 2x |
224St Leonard’s School 225Durham ARC (Lowes) |
|
Subsequent races
|
13613:57Op Beg 1x |
268St Andrews Univ (Crix) 269Edinburgh Univ BC (Bonner) |
|
Subsequent races
|
13714:00Op Int 4+ |
59Yarm School (Jeavons) 60Berwick ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
13814:02Op Beg 1x |
270Durham Univ BC (Lacey) 271York University (Allen) |
|
Subsequent races
|
13914:05Op Int 4+ |
66York University (Harley) 67Durham Univ BC |
|
Subsequent races
|
14014:07Op Beg 1x |
266St John’s College (Richards) 2671877 Club (Cardnell) |
|
Subsequent races
|
14114:10Op Beg 1x |
264Durham Univ BC (Greenhalgh) 265Edinburgh Univ BC (Marwick) |
|
Subsequent races
|
14214:12W Eli 4+ |
97Yarm School (Nicholson) 98Lancaster University (Baumann) |
|
Subsequent races
|
14314:15W Beg 8+ |
44St Peter’s Sch 45Durham School |
|
Subsequent races
|
14414:17W J15 2x |
243Bradford Grammar Sch (Sugden) 244Tees RC (Manners) |
|
Subsequent races
|
14514:20W J15 2x |
241Bradford Grammar/Tyne ARC (McDonald) 242Tees RC (Pickering) |
|
Subsequent races
|
14614:22W J15 2x |
239Yarm School 240Cambois ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
14714:25W Int 8+ |
36Leeds University 37St Mary’s Coll |
|
Subsequent races
|
14814:27Op Eli 8+ |
1Durham ARC (Knights) 2Tyne ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
14914:30Op Eli 2x |
207Durham School 208Tyne ARC (Hsiao) |
|
Subsequent races
|
15014:32W Beg 8+ |
42University College 43Butler College BC |
|
Subsequent races
|
15114:35W Eli 4+ |
94Tyne ARC 95St John’s College |
|
Subsequent races
|
15214:37W Int 8+ |
33St. Aidan’s Coll 34Lancaster University |
|
Subsequent races
|
15314:40Op Eli 8+ |
5Durham ARC (Gilderdale) 6Sheffield University |
|
Subsequent races
|
15414:42Op Eli 2x |
200Durham ARC 201Durham Univ BC |
|
Subsequent races
|
15514:45Op Eli 2x |
202Sunderland City Winner race 121 |
|
Subsequent races
|
15614:47Op Eli 2x |
205Tees RC 206Edinburgh Univ BC |
|
Subsequent races
|
15714:50Op J15 1x |
281Sheffield City (Patel) 282Hexham RC (Westlake) |
|
Subsequent races
|
15814:52Op Eli 8+ |
3Stephenson College 4Hatfield Coll |
|
Subsequent races
|
15914:55Op J15 1x |
283Yarm School (D’ambrogio) Winner race 122 |
|
Subsequent races
|
16014:57Op Eli 8+ |
7Collingwood College Winner race 123 |
|
Subsequent races
|
16115:00Op Beg 4+ |
79Yarm School (King) Winner race 124 |
|
Subsequent races
|
16215:02W Eli 4x- |
152Sheffield City 153Tyne ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
16315:05Op Beg 4+ |
72St Cuthbert’s (Giles) Winner race 126 |
|
Subsequent races
|
16415:07Op Beg 4+ |
Winner race 127 Winner race 125 |
|
Subsequent races
|
16515:10Op Beg 4+ |
Winner race 128 Winner race 130 |
|
Subsequent races
|
16615:12W Eli 4x- |
155Leeds University (Butler) 156Leeds University (Barton) |
|
Subsequent races
|
16715:15W J18 2x |
233Sheffield City 234Durham ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
16815:17W Beg 8+ |
38Collingwood College (Valkanova) 39St Chads College |
|
Subsequent races
|
16915:20W Beg 8+ |
40Sheffield University 41St Cuthbert’s |
|
Subsequent races
|
17015:22Op Int 4+ |
Winner race 133 Winner race 132 |
|
Subsequent races
|
17115:25Op Int 4+ |
Winner race 129 Winner race 134 |
|
Subsequent races
|
17215:27W Mdn 4+ |
132Trevelyan Coll BC 133Collingwood College |
|
Subsequent races
|
17315:30Op J15 1x |
288Yarm School (Tulloch) 289Sheffield City (Morritt) |
|
Subsequent races
|
17415:32Op Int 4+ |
58Lancaster University (Stone) Winner race 137 |
|
Subsequent races
|
17515:35Op Int 4+ |
65Collingwood College (Schofield) Winner race 139 |
|
Subsequent races
|
17615:37W Mdn 4+ |
129St Mary’s Coll 130St Cuthbert’s |
|
Subsequent races
|
17715:40Op Beg 1x |
Winner race 141 Winner race 140 |
|
Subsequent races
|
17815:42Op J15 1x |
286Bradford Grammar Sch (Vale) 287Cambois ARC (Thornton) |
|
Subsequent races
|
17915:45Op Int 1x |
262Sheffield City (Way) 263Grey College (Berikuly) |
|
Subsequent races
|
18015:47Op Int 1x |
259Durham School (Kinghorn) 260Tees RC (Manners) |
|
Subsequent races
|
18115:50W J15 4x+ |
182Tyne ARC 183Yarm School (Soni) |
|
Subsequent races
|
18215:52W J15 4x+ |
179Yarm School (Bell) 180Bradford Grammar Sch |
|
Subsequent races
|
18315:55W J15 2x |
Winner race 145 Winner race 144 |
|
Subsequent races
|
18415:57W Eli 4+ |
96St Hild & St Bede Winner race 142 |
|
Subsequent races
|
18516:00Op Eli 1x |
250Leeds RC (Wilkinson) 251Marne & Joinville (Farly) |
|
Subsequent races
|
18616:02Op Eli 1x |
256Durham ARC (Terry) 257Durham ARC (Flatters) |
|
Subsequent races
|
18716:05Op Eli 1x |
254City of Cambridge RC (Gardiner) 255Leeds RC (Newton) |
|
Subsequent races
|
18816:07Op Eli 1x |
252Durham ARC (Baird) 253Sheffield City (Morris) |
|
Subsequent races
|
18916:10Op Beg 1x |
Winner race 136 Winner race 138 |
|
Subsequent races
|
19016:12W Beg 8+ |
Winner race 150 Winner race 143 |
|
Subsequent races
|
19116:15W Eli 4+ |
93Lancaster University (Phillips) Winner race 151 |
|
Subsequent races
|
19216:17Op Eli 2x |
Winner race 154 Winner race 155 |
|
Subsequent races
|
19316:20W J18 1x |
303Sheffield City (Hill) 304Tees RC (Town) |
|
Subsequent races
|
19416:22W Int 8+ |
35Grey College Winner race 147 |
|
Subsequent races
|
19516:25Op Eli 8+ |
Winner race 148 Winner race 158 |
|
Subsequent races
|
19616:27Op Eli 2x |
Winner race 156 Winner race 149 |
|
Subsequent races
|
19716:30Op Eli 8+ |
Winner race 153 Winner race 160 |
|
Subsequent races
|
19816:32W Int 8+ |
32Collingwood College (White) Winner race 152 |
|
Subsequent races
|
19916:35W J15 2x |
238Durham ARC Winner race 146 |
|
Subsequent races
|
20016:37W Eli 4x- |
151Durham ARC Winner race 162 |
|
Subsequent races
|
20116:40Op Beg 4+ |
Winner race 161 Winner race 164 |
|
Subsequent races
|
20216:42Op Beg 4+ |
Winner race 163 Winner race 165 |
|
Subsequent races
|
20316:45W Eli 4x- |
154Yarm School Winner race 166 |
|
Subsequent races
|
20416:47Op J15 1x |
Winner race 157 Winner race 159 |
|
Subsequent races
|
20516:50W J18 2x |
232Tees RC (Sirokurova) Winner race 167 |
|
Subsequent races
|
20616:52W J18 2x |
230Cambois ARC 231Tees RC (Ransome) |
|
Subsequent races
|
20716:55W J16 2x |
236Hexham RC (Lockey) 237Durham ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
20816:57W Beg 8+ |
Winner race 168 Winner race 169 |
|
Subsequent races
|
20917:00W Mdn 4+ |
131St Chads College Winner race 172 |
|
Subsequent races
|
21017:02Op J16 4x- |
142Durham School 143Tyne ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
21117:05Op J16 4x- |
144St Leonard’s School 145Hexham RC |
|
Subsequent races
|
21217:07W J14 8x+ |
50Durham School 51Queen Elizabeth HS |
|
Subsequent races
|
21317:10W J14 8x+ |
48Durham ARC/St Leonard’s 49Lambton RC |
|
Subsequent races
|
21417:12W Mdn 4+ |
128Stephenson College Winner race 176 |
|
Subsequent races
|
21517:15Op J15 1x |
Winner race 178 Winner race 173 |
|
Subsequent races
|
21617:17Op Int 1x |
261Northumbria University (Viney) Winner race 179 |
|
Subsequent races
|
21717:20Op Int 1x |
258Berwick ARC (Master) Winner race 180 |
|
Subsequent races
|
21817:22W J15 4x+ |
181Yarm School (White) Winner race 181 |
|
Subsequent races
|
21917:25W J15 4x+ |
178Hexham RC Winner race 182 |
|
Subsequent races
|
22017:27Op Int 4+ |
Winner race 175 Winner race 171 |
|
Subsequent races
|
22117:30Op Int 4+ |
Winner race 174 Winner race 170 |
|
Subsequent races
|
22217:32Op J18 4x- |
140Yarm School 141Sunderland City |
|
Subsequent races
|
22317:35Op Eli 1x |
Winner race 187 Winner race 186 |
|
Subsequent races
|
22417:37Op Eli 1x |
Winner race 185 Winner race 188 |
|
Subsequent races
|
22517:40Op MasF 4x- |
147Sunderland City (F) 148Durham ARC (Robinson) |
|
Subsequent races
|
22617:42Op J18 4x- |
138Tees RC 139St Peter’s Sch |
|
Subsequent races
|
22717:45W Eli 4+ |
Winner race 191 Winner race 184 |
|
22817:47W J18 1x |
302Durham School (Berelsmann) Winner race 193 |
|
22917:50W J13 4x+ |
188Durham School 189Cambois ARC |
|
23017:52Op J14 2x |
Winner race 131 Winner race 135 |
|
23117:55Op Eli 2x |
Winner race 192 Winner race 196 |
|
23217:57Op Eli 8+ |
Winner race 195 Winner race 197 |
|
23318:00W Int 8+ |
Winner race 198 Winner race 194 |
|
23418:02W J15 2x |
Winner race 199 Winner race 183 |
|
23518:05Op J14 4x+ |
171Bradford Grammar Sch 172Durham School |
|
23618:07W Eli 2- |
196Tyne ARC 197Sheffield City |
|
23718:10Op Beg 4+ |
Winner race 202 Winner race 201 |
|
23818:12W Eli 4x- |
Winner race 200 Winner race 203 |
|
23918:17Op MasG4x- |
149Durham ARC (G) 150Tees RC (G) |
|
24018:20W J18 2x |
Winner race 206 Winner race 205 |
|
24118:22W J16 2x |
235Hexham RC (Nicholson) Winner race 207 |
|
24218:25W Beg 8+ |
Winner race 208 Winner race 190 |
|
24318:32Op J16 4x- |
Winner race 210 Winner race 211 |
|
24418:35W J17 1x |
305Durham School (Heslop) 306Sheffield City (Styles) |
|
24518:37W J14 8x+ |
Winner race 213 Winner race 212 |
|
24618:40W Mdn 4+ |
Winner race 214 Winner race 209 |
|
24718:42Op J15 1x |
Winner race 204 Winner race 215 |
|
24818:45Op Int 1x |
Winner race 217 Winner race 216 |
|
24918:47Op MasF 4x- |
146Durham ARC (Morris) Winner race 225 |
|
25018:50W J15 4x+ |
Winner race 219 Winner race 218 |
|
25118:52Op Beg 1x |
Winner race 177 Winner race 189 |
|
25218:55Op Int 4+ |
Winner race 221 Winner race 220 |
|
25318:57Op Eli 1x |
Winner race 224 Winner race 223 |
|
25419:00Op J18 4x- |
Winner race 226 Winner race 222 |
|